Organigramme (màj juillet 2008)
professeur
3° dang
|
LE Huu-Dai |
|
Instructeurs 1° dang
|
CRAPANZANNO Joseph |
ROUSSELLE Sébastien |
|
Instructeurs
|
DELMOTTE Laurent |
HOANG Dinh Phuong |
BARTHELEMY Philippe |
|
|
Elèves de 3° degré
|
KOLLASCH Jean-Louis |
VAN HECKE Stéphanie |
SCAFS
Maxence |
PAQUOT
François-Xavier |
DEHARD
Fabian |
BAELEN Michael |
QUOIBION
Charles-Alexandre |
|
Elèves de 2° degré
|
PIERRE Alexia |
DI PRIMA Jennifer |
COLETTE Ian |
DAVIDSEN Cédric |
DEPIERREUX Romuald |
DUYSENS Christophe |
HARDY Julien |
MORRI Elodie |
CORBAYE Julien |
DODEIGNE
Jeremy |
TRUONG Danh |
VANNESTE Thai |
DE ROSSO Vincent |
LE An Bien |
STAS Denis |
BARE Cédric |
BLAVIER Frédéric |
TOSSINGS Gilles |
MELON Florian |
|
|
Elèves de 1° degré
|
BRIAND Eve |
CLIJSTERS
Thierry |
TOSSINGS Marie |
SYLVAIN Julie |
WEISS Anne-Claire |
VAN DEN BOSCH
Raf |
ANDRIANNE Colin |
COX Axel |
DESNOYERS Sandrine |
DECORTE François |
EN-NEJJARI Abdel Fattah |
FOURRE Jonhatan |
GERARD Christelle |
GRAINDORGE Michel |
MODAVE Elodie |
RESSOUCHES Stéphanie |
CLAIRBOIS
Jean-Sébastien |
BONIVER Christophe |
LAROCCA Tony |
LI CITRA Emilio |
MELON Florian |
GELDYN Jérémy |
GODIN Raphaël |
CECCHETTE Romain |
Elèves
|
PEREIRA MURILLO
Xavier |
DEROISY Rita |
ROUSSELLE Jérome |
DELEUZE Alain |
LE Huu Tuong Van |
STILMANT
Anne-Christine |
DE MICHELE
Massimo |
TRUONG Minh |
MICHO Narine |
BEDOYA Isaac |
HEUKMES Yorrit |
MEALLET Virgil |
GADINA Alexandra |
D'ADDAZIO Lora |
GLUCK Michael |
David |
ABRAS Benjamin |
AKA Camille |
ANZALONE Victoria |
MODESTO Florient |
DERICHS Frédéric |
BERTHON Rémy |
RUSRANDA
Stéphane |
SENG Tiangi |
WAGELMANS Robert |
ALBESSARD Ken |
DELMELLE Sophie |
ACQUAVIVA Elise |
BELLAVIA Stéphanie |
CRAPANZANO Salvatore |
DALLEMAGNE Ludovic |
DEHOUSSE Frédéric |
DESSY Jerome |
GAUDRON Julien |
DETHIER Eric |
GUISLAIN Gaëlle |
HOUBEN Pierre |
ALESSI Michele |
LECHANTEUR Arnaud |
KEMPART Cyril |
LERUTH David |
LEPLAE Loïc |
MAKA Audrey |
MERABTI Sabrina |
MRHANI Nadia |
NAGY Adrien |
REMITS Arnaud |
ROBAYE Romuald |
RODRIGUES Chloe |
ROGISTER Julien |
SALVAGIO Francesco |
SCHOONBROODT Benjamin |
THYSEN Sangeeta |
TROMME Anne |
BREBANT Cristel |
VANNESTE Willy |
WINNICZEK Marc |
Boris |
Aspirants
|
à venir ... |
|